Команди | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Демня | 20 | 51 |
2 | Гірник С | 20 | 45 |
3 | Кар'єр | 20 | 41 |
4 | Самбір | 20 | 35 |
5 | Миколаїв | 20 | 33 |
Команди | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Юність | 8 | 19 |
2 | Думна | 8 | 16 |
3 | Підмонастир | 8 | 15 |
4 | Добромиль | 8 | 8 |
5 | Муроване | 8 | 7 |
6 | Східниця | 8 | 4 |
Команди | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Думна | 16 | 37 |
2 | Муроване | 16 | 29 |
3 | Локомотив | 16 | 28 |
4 | Корона | 16 | 23 |
5 | Богун | 16 | 22 |
Команди | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Підмонастир | 18 | 43 |
2 | Юність | 18 | 42 |
3 | Сокіл З | 18 | 32 |
4 | Сокіл У | 18 | 27 |
5 | Городок | 18 | 26 |
Команди | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Добромиль | 18 | 45 |
2 | Східниця | 18 | 33 |
3 | Новошичі | 18 | 32 |
4 | Зоря Т | 18 | 29 |
5 | Прикарпаття | 18 | 27 |
Команди | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Гал-КАТ | 20 | 47 |
2 | Сокіл Р-Р | 20 | 40 |
3 | Сокіл Я | 20 | 39 |
4 | Запитів | 20 | 38 |
5 | Зубра | 20 | 31 |
Команди | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Солонка | 20 | 47 |
2 | Синьковичі | 19 | 45 |
3 | Підмонастир-2 | 20 | 45 |
4 | Слава | 20 | 32 |
5 | Леоні | 20 | 31 |
Кубок Федерація 2016 - К.Бузька |
Група А |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗГ | ПГ | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Мрія Печихвости | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
2 | ФК Садівник Неслухів | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
3 | ФК Діброва Хренів/Банюнин | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
Група Б |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗГ | ПГ | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Думна Дідилів | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК Старт Кукезів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 | ||
3 | ФК Галичина Великі Підліски | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
Груповий етап |
---|
А | 03-04-2016 | Неслухів | 1 - 0 | Хренів | ||||
Б | 03-04-2016 | Дідилів | 2 - 0 | Кукезів | ||||
Б | 03-04-2016 | Кукезів | 5 - 4 | В.Підліски | ||||
А | 03-04-2016 | Печихвости | 0 - 0 | Неслухів | ||||
Б | 03-04-2016 | В.Підліски | 2 - 5 | Дідилів | ||||
А | 03-04-2016 | Хренів | 3 - 5 | Печихвости |
Фінал |
---|
А/Б | 17-04-2016 | Неслухів | 1 - 4 | Дідилів |
Додати коментар