gototopgototop
Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт

Прем'єр-ліга

Команди І О
1 Шахтар 15 40
2 Динамо К 15 32
3 Олександрія 15 30
4 Ворскла 15 24
5 Зоря 15 21
6 Десна 15 20
7 Маріуполь 15 20
8 Львів 15 18
9 Карпати 15 16
10 Олімпік 15 16
11 Чорном-ць 15 9
12 Арсенал К 15 7

Ліга націй, група В1

Команди І О
1 Україна Україна 4 9
2 Чехія Чехія 3 3
3 Словаччина Словаччина 3 3

Ліга Чемпіонів, група F

Команди І О
1 Ман Сіті 4 9
2 Ліон 4 6
3 Хоффенхайм 4 3
4 Шахтар 4 2

Ліга Європи

Команди І О
1 Арсенал 4 10
2 Спортінг 4 7
3 Ворскла 4 3
4 Карабах 4 3
Команди І О
1 Астана 4 8
2 Динамо К 4 8
3 Ренн 4 3
4 Яблонець 4 2

Бомбадири УПЛ

Гол
М Гравець Команда Гол
1 Мораєс ШАХТ 11
2 Швед КАРП 8
3 Марлос ШАХТ 7
4 Банада ОЛЕК 6
5 Безбородько Десн 5

Ліга націй 2018/19
Турнірна таблиця

Група A1
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Франція 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
2 Нідерланди 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
3 Німеччина 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Група A2
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Швейцарія 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
2 Бельгія 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
3 Ісландія 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Група A3
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Португалія 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
2 Італія 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
3 Польща 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Група A4
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Англія 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
2 Іспанія 4 2 0 2 12 7 5 6
3 Хорватія 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4

Група B1
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Україна 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
2 Чехія 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
3 Словаччина 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 3

Група B2
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Росія 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2 Швеція 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3 Туреччина 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Група B3
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Боснія і Герцоговина 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
2 Австрія 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
3 Північна Ірландія 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

Група B4
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Данія 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2 Уельс 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
3 Ірландія 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Група C1
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Ізраїль 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
2 Шотландія 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
3 Албанія 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3

Група C2
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Фінляндія 6 4 0 2 5 3 2 12
2 Угорщина 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
3 Греція 6 3 0 3 4 5 -1 9
4 Естонія 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4

Група C3
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Норвегія 5 3 1 1 5 2 3 10
2 Болгарія 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 10
3 Кіпр 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
4 Словенія 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3 2

Група C4
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Сербія 5 3 2 0 7 3 4 11
2 Румунія 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 9
3 Чорногорія 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
4 Литва 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10 0

Група D1
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Грузія 5 4 1 0 10 1 9 13
2 Казахстан 5 1 3 1 7 5 2 6
3 Латвія 5 0 3 2 2 6 -4 3
4 Андорра 5 0 3 2 2 9 -7 3

Група D2
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Білорусь 6 4 2 0 10 0 10 14
2 Люксембург 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
3 Молдова 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1 9
4 Сан-Марино 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16 0

Група D3
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Косово 5 3 2 0 11 2 9 11
2 Азербайджан 5 2 3 0 7 2 5 9
3 Фарерські острови 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
4 Мальта 5 0 2 3 4 13 -9 2

Група D4
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Македонія 5 4 0 1 10 5 5 12
2 Вірменія 5 3 0 2 12 6 6 9
3 Гібралтар 5 2 0 3 5 11 -6 6
4 Ліхтенштейн 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 3