gototopgototop
Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт

Ліга Парі-Матч 2016-2017

Команди І О
1 Шахтар 7 19
2 Динамо К 7 16
3 Зоря 6 13
4 Ворскла 6 9
5 Олександрія 6 9
6 Чорном-ць 6 9
7 Дніпро 6 8
8 Олімпік 6 7
9 Сталь К 6 5
10 Волинь 6 4
11 Зірка 6 1
12 Карпати 6 -2

Відбір ЧС-2018, група I

Команди І О
1 Ісландія Ісландія 1 1
1 Косово Косово 1 1
1 Туреччина Туреччина 1 1
1 Україна Україна 1 1
1 Фінляндія Фінляндія 1 1
1 Хорватія Хорватія 1 1

Ліга Чемпіонів, група B

Команди І О
1 Бенфіка 0 0
1 Бешикташ 0 0
1 Динамо К 0 0
1 Наполі 0 0

Ліга Європи

Команди І О
1 Зоря 0 0
1 Ман Юнайтед 0 0
1 Фейєнорд 0 0
1 Фенербахче 0 0
Команди І О
1 Гент 2 4
2 Брага 0 0
2 Коньяспор 0 0
2 Шахтар 0 0

Бомбадири УПЛ

Гол
М Гравець Команда Гол
1 Мораєс ДИНК 4
- Коломоєць ВОРС 4
3 Баланюк ДНІП 3
- Бланко-Лещук КАРП 3
- Хльобас ВОРС 3

Бомбадири Євро-2016

Гол
М Гравець Команда Гол
1 Грізманн ФРА 6
2 Пайє ФРА 3
- Жиру ФРА 3
- Бейл УЕЛ 3
- Нані ПОР 3

Перша ліга 2016-2017
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Турнірна таблиця

Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- О
1 Іллічівець Маріуполь 8 8 0 0 21 5 16 24
2 Верес Рівне 8 6 1 1 19 6 13 19
3 Колос Ковалівка 8 5 2 1 16 8 8 17
4 Геліос Харків 8 5 2 1 12 4 8 17
5 Десна Чернігів 8 4 2 2 7 6 1 14
6 Нафтовик-Укрнафта Охтирка 8 4 1 3 13 8 5 13
7 Черкаський Дніпро Черкаси 8 3 4 1 7 6 1 13
8 Буковина Чернівці 8 3 2 3 10 7 3 11
9 МФК Миколаїв 8 3 1 4 5 7 -2 10
10 Оболонь-Бровар Київ 8 3 1 4 8 11 -3 10
11 Арсенал-Київ 8 3 1 4 6 9 -3 10
12 ФК Полтава 8 3 1 4 9 13 -4 10
13 ФК Суми 8 2 2 4 10 14 -4 8
14 Скала Стрий 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4 8
15 Авангард Краматорськ 8 1 4 3 6 10 -4 7
16 Інгулець Петрове 8 1 2 5 5 10 -5 5
17 Гірник-Спорт Комсомольськ 8 1 1 6 6 18 -12 4
18 Тернопіль 8 0 1 7 4 18 -14 1


1 тур

    24-07-2016 Арсенал К  1 - 1  Суми
    24-07-2016 Буковина  0 - 1  Верес
    24-07-2016 Полтава  2 - 1  Інгулець
    24-07-2016 Іллічівець  2 - 1  Скала
    24-07-2016 Миколаїв  0 - 2  Десна
    24-07-2016 Нафтовик  1 - 1  Авангард
    24-07-2016 Дніпро Ч  0 - 0  Колос
    24-07-2016 Оболонь  2 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
    24-07-2016 Геліос  4 - 1  Тернопіль
Вгору

2 тур

    30-07-2016 Арсенал К  0 - 1  Полтава
    30-07-2016 Скала  0 - 0  Миколаїв
    30-07-2016 Інгулець  0 - 1  Оболонь
    30-07-2016 Гірник-Спорт  1 - 3  Іллічівець
    30-07-2016 Авангард  0 - 1  Дніпро Ч
    30-07-2016 Колос  1 - 3  Геліос
    30-07-2016 Суми  0 - 2  Верес
    30-07-2016 Десна  1 - 0  Нафтовик
    31-07-2016 Тернопіль  0 - 2  Буковина
Вгору

3 тур

    05-08-2016 Оболонь  0 - 1  Арсенал К
    05-08-2016 Полтава  0 - 2  Суми
    05-08-2016 Іллічівець  1 - 0  Інгулець
    05-08-2016 Миколаїв  0 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
    05-08-2016 Нафтовик  1 - 2  Скала
    05-08-2016 Дніпро Ч  1 - 0  Десна
    05-08-2016 Геліос  0 - 0  Авангард
    05-08-2016 Верес  4 - 2  Тернопіль
    06-08-2016 Колос  3 - 1  Буковина
Вгору

4 тур

    14-08-2016 Скала  0 - 0  Дніпро Ч
    14-08-2016 Арсенал К  0 - 3  Іллічівець
    14-08-2016 Авангард  1 - 1  Буковина
    14-08-2016 Полтава  1 - 1  Оболонь
    14-08-2016 Інгулець  1 - 0  Миколаїв
    14-08-2016 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 1  Нафтовик
    14-08-2016 Десна  1 - 1  Геліос
    14-08-2016 Колос  2 - 1  Верес
    14-08-2016 Суми  1 - 1  Тернопіль
Вгору

5 тур

    19-08-2016 Іллічівець  3 - 1  Полтава
    19-08-2016 Оболонь  3 - 2  Суми
    19-08-2016 Нафтовик  3 - 1  Інгулець
    19-08-2016 Дніпро Ч  2 - 2  Гірник-Спорт
    19-08-2016 Буковина  0 - 1  Десна
    19-08-2016 Тернопіль  0 - 2  Колос
    20-08-2016 Миколаїв  2 - 1  Арсенал К
    20-08-2016 Геліос  1 - 0  Скала
    20-08-2016 Верес  3 - 0  Авангард
Вгору

6 тур

    26-08-2016 Арсенал К  2 - 1  Нафтовик
    26-08-2016 Полтава  0 - 2  Миколаїв
    26-08-2016 Оболонь  1 - 2  Іллічівець
    26-08-2016 Інгулець  1 - 1  Дніпро Ч
    26-08-2016 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 2  Геліос
    26-08-2016 Десна  0 - 0  Верес
    26-08-2016 Авангард  2 - 0  Тернопіль
    26-08-2016 Суми  1 - 2  Колос
    27-08-2016 Скала  0 - 3  Буковина
Вгору

7 тур

    03-09-2016 Дніпро Ч  1 - 0  Арсенал К
    03-09-2016 Нафтовик  3 - 1  Полтава
    03-09-2016 Миколаїв  1 - 0  Оболонь
    03-09-2016 Іллічівець  5 - 1  Суми
    03-09-2016 Геліос  1 - 0  Інгулець
    03-09-2016 Буковина  2 - 0  Гірник-Спорт
    03-09-2016 Верес  2 - 1  Скала
    03-09-2016 Колос  2 - 2  Авангард
    04-09-2016 Тернопіль  0 - 2  Десна
Вгору

8 тур

    08-09-2016 Арсенал К  1 - 0  Геліос
    08-09-2016 Полтава  3 - 1  Дніпро Ч
    08-09-2016 Іллічівець  2 - 0  Миколаїв
    08-09-2016 Гірник-Спорт  1 - 6  Верес
    08-09-2016 Скала  1 - 0  Тернопіль
    08-09-2016 Авангард  0 - 2  Суми
    08-09-2016 Інгулець  1 - 1  Буковина
    08-09-2016 Оболонь  0 - 3  Нафтовик
    09-09-2016 Десна  0 - 4  Колос
Вгору

9 тур

    13-09-2016 Буковина   -   Арсенал К
    13-09-2016 Геліос   -   Полтава
    13-09-2016 Дніпро Ч   -   Оболонь
    13-09-2016 Нафтовик   -   Іллічівець
    13-09-2016 Миколаїв   -   Суми
    13-09-2016 Верес   -   Інгулець
    13-09-2016 Тернопіль   -   Гірник-Спорт
    13-09-2016 Колос   -   Скала
    13-09-2016 Авангард   -   Десна
Вгору

10 тур

    18-09-2016 Арсенал К   -   Верес
    18-09-2016 Полтава   -   Буковина
    18-09-2016 Оболонь   -   Геліос
    18-09-2016 Іллічівець   -   Дніпро Ч
    18-09-2016 Миколаїв   -   Нафтовик
    18-09-2016 Інгулець   -   Тернопіль
    18-09-2016 Гірник-Спорт   -   Колос
    18-09-2016 Скала   -   Авангард
    18-09-2016 Суми   -   Десна
Вгору

11 тур

    25-09-2016 Тернопіль   -   Арсенал К
    25-09-2016 Верес   -   Полтава
    25-09-2016 Буковина   -   Оболонь
    25-09-2016 Геліос   -   Іллічівець
    25-09-2016 Дніпро Ч   -   Миколаїв
    25-09-2016 Нафтовик   -   Суми
    25-09-2016 Колос   -   Інгулець
    25-09-2016 Авангард   -   Гірник-Спорт
    25-09-2016 Десна   -   Скала
Вгору

12 тур

    01-10-2016 Арсенал К   -   Колос
    01-10-2016 Полтава   -   Тернопіль
    01-10-2016 Оболонь   -   Верес
    01-10-2016 Іллічівець   -   Буковина
    01-10-2016 Миколаїв   -   Геліос
    01-10-2016 Нафтовик   -   Дніпро Ч
    01-10-2016 Інгулець   -   Авангард
    01-10-2016 Гірник-Спорт   -   Десна
    01-10-2016 Суми   -   Скала
Вгору

13 тур

    08-10-2016 Авангард   -   Арсенал К
    08-10-2016 Колос   -   Полтава
    08-10-2016 Тернопіль   -   Оболонь
    08-10-2016 Верес   -   Іллічівець
    08-10-2016 Буковина   -   Миколаїв
    08-10-2016 Геліос   -   Нафтовик
    08-10-2016 Дніпро Ч   -   Суми
    08-10-2016 Десна   -   Інгулець
    08-10-2016 Скала   -   Гірник-Спорт
Вгору

14 тур

    15-10-2016 Арсенал К   -   Десна
    15-10-2016 Полтава   -   Авангард
    15-10-2016 Оболонь   -   Колос
    15-10-2016 Іллічівець   -   Тернопіль
    15-10-2016 Миколаїв   -   Верес
    15-10-2016 Нафтовик   -   Буковина
    15-10-2016 Дніпро Ч   -   Геліос
    15-10-2016 Інгулець   -   Скала
    15-10-2016 Суми   -   Гірник-Спорт
Вгору

15 тур

    22-10-2016 Скала   -   Арсенал К
    22-10-2016 Десна   -   Полтава
    22-10-2016 Авангард   -   Оболонь
    22-10-2016 Колос   -   Іллічівець
    22-10-2016 Тернопіль   -   Миколаїв
    22-10-2016 Верес   -   Нафтовик
    22-10-2016 Буковина   -   Дніпро Ч
    22-10-2016 Геліос   -   Суми
    22-10-2016 Гірник-Спорт   -   Інгулець
Вгору

16 тур

    29-10-2016 Арсенал К   -   Гірник-Спорт
    29-10-2016 Полтава   -   Скала
    29-10-2016 Оболонь   -   Десна
    29-10-2016 Іллічівець   -   Авангард
    29-10-2016 Миколаїв   -   Колос
    29-10-2016 Нафтовик   -   Тернопіль
    29-10-2016 Дніпро Ч   -   Верес
    29-10-2016 Геліос   -   Буковина
    29-10-2016 Суми   -   Інгулець
Вгору

17 тур

    05-11-2016 Інгулець   -   Арсенал К
    05-11-2016 Гірник-Спорт   -   Полтава
    05-11-2016 Скала   -   Оболонь
    05-11-2016 Десна   -   Іллічівець
    05-11-2016 Авангард   -   Миколаїв
    05-11-2016 Колос   -   Нафтовик
    05-11-2016 Тернопіль   -   Дніпро Ч
    05-11-2016 Верес   -   Геліос
    05-11-2016 Буковина   -   Суми
Вгору

18 тур

    09-11-2016 Суми   -   Арсенал К
    09-11-2016 Інгулець   -   Полтава
    09-11-2016 Гірник-Спорт   -   Оболонь
    09-11-2016 Скала   -   Іллічівець
    09-11-2016 Десна   -   Миколаїв
    09-11-2016 Авангард   -   Нафтовик
    09-11-2016 Колос   -   Дніпро Ч
    09-11-2016 Тернопіль   -   Геліос
    09-11-2016 Верес   -   Буковина
Вгору

19 тур

    13-11-2016 Полтава   -   Арсенал К
    13-11-2016 Оболонь   -   Інгулець
    13-11-2016 Іллічівець   -   Гірник-Спорт
    13-11-2016 Миколаїв   -   Скала
    13-11-2016 Нафтовик   -   Десна
    13-11-2016 Дніпро Ч   -   Авангард
    13-11-2016 Геліос   -   Колос
    13-11-2016 Буковина   -   Тернопіль
    13-11-2016 Верес   -   Суми
Вгору

20 тур

    19-11-2016 Арсенал К   -   Оболонь
    19-11-2016 Суми   -   Полтава
    19-11-2016 Інгулець   -   Іллічівець
    19-11-2016 Гірник-Спорт   -   Миколаїв
    19-11-2016 Скала   -   Нафтовик
    19-11-2016 Десна   -   Дніпро Ч
    19-11-2016 Авангард   -   Геліос
    19-11-2016 Колос   -   Буковина
    19-11-2016 Тернопіль   -   Верес
Вгору

21 тур

    18-03-2017 Іллічівець   -   Арсенал К
    18-03-2017 Оболонь   -   Полтава
    18-03-2017 Миколаїв   -   Інгулець
    18-03-2017 Нафтовик   -   Гірник-Спорт
    18-03-2017 Дніпро Ч   -   Скала
    18-03-2017 Геліос   -   Десна
    18-03-2017 Буковина   -   Авангард
    18-03-2017 Верес   -   Колос
    18-03-2017 Тернопіль   -   Суми
Вгору

22 тур

    25-03-2017 Арсенал К   -   Миколаїв
    25-03-2017 Полтава   -   Іллічівець
    25-03-2017 Суми   -   Оболонь
    25-03-2017 Інгулець   -   Нафтовик
    25-03-2017 Гірник-Спорт   -   Дніпро Ч
    25-03-2017 Скала   -   Геліос
    25-03-2017 Десна   -   Буковина
    25-03-2017 Авангард   -   Верес
    25-03-2017 Колос   -   Тернопіль
Вгору

23 тур

    01-04-2017 Нафтовик   -   Арсенал К
    01-04-2017 Миколаїв   -   Полтава
    01-04-2017 Іллічівець   -   Оболонь
    01-04-2017 Дніпро Ч   -   Інгулець
    01-04-2017 Геліос   -   Гірник-Спорт
    01-04-2017 Буковина   -   Скала
    01-04-2017 Верес   -   Десна
    01-04-2017 Тернопіль   -   Авангард
    01-04-2017 Колос   -   Суми
Вгору

24 тур

    08-04-2017 Арсенал К   -   Дніпро Ч
    08-04-2017 Полтава   -   Нафтовик
    08-04-2017 Оболонь   -   Миколаїв
    08-04-2017 Суми   -   Іллічівець
    08-04-2017 Інгулець   -   Геліос
    08-04-2017 Гірник-Спорт   -   Буковина
    08-04-2017 Скала   -   Верес
    08-04-2017 Десна   -   Тернопіль
    08-04-2017 Авангард   -   Колос
Вгору

25 тур

    14-04-2017 Геліос   -   Арсенал К
    14-04-2017 Дніпро Ч   -   Полтава
    14-04-2017 Нафтовик   -   Оболонь
    14-04-2017 Миколаїв   -   Іллічівець
    14-04-2017 Буковина   -   Інгулець
    14-04-2017 Верес   -   Гірник-Спорт
    14-04-2017 Тернопіль   -   Скала
    14-04-2017 Колос   -   Десна
    14-04-2017 Авангард   -   Суми
Вгору

26 тур

    22-04-2017 Арсенал К   -   Буковина
    22-04-2017 Полтава   -   Геліос
    22-04-2017 Оболонь   -   Дніпро Ч
    22-04-2017 Іллічівець   -   Нафтовик
    22-04-2017 Суми   -   Миколаїв
    22-04-2017 Інгулець   -   Верес
    22-04-2017 Гірник-Спорт   -   Тернопіль
    22-04-2017 Скала   -   Колос
    22-04-2017 Десна   -   Авангард
Вгору

27 тур

    29-04-2017 Верес   -   Арсенал К
    29-04-2017 Буковина   -   Полтава
    29-04-2017 Геліос   -   Оболонь
    29-04-2017 Дніпро Ч   -   Іллічівець
    29-04-2017 Нафтовик   -   Миколаїв
    29-04-2017 Тернопіль   -   Інгулець
    29-04-2017 Колос   -   Гірник-Спорт
    29-04-2017 Авангард   -   Скала
    29-04-2017 Десна   -   Суми
Вгору

28 тур

    03-05-2017 Арсенал К   -   Тернопіль
    03-05-2017 Полтава   -   Верес
    03-05-2017 Оболонь   -   Буковина
    03-05-2017 Іллічівець   -   Геліос
    03-05-2017 Миколаїв   -   Дніпро Ч
    03-05-2017 Суми   -   Нафтовик
    03-05-2017 Інгулець   -   Колос
    03-05-2017 Гірник-Спорт   -   Авангард
    03-05-2017 Скала   -   Десна
Вгору

29 тур

    08-05-2017 Колос   -   Арсенал К
    08-05-2017 Тернопіль   -   Полтава
    08-05-2017 Верес   -   Оболонь
    08-05-2017 Буковина   -   Іллічівець
    08-05-2017 Геліос   -   Миколаїв
    08-05-2017 Дніпро Ч   -   Нафтовик
    08-05-2017 Авангард   -   Інгулець
    08-05-2017 Десна   -   Гірник-Спорт
    08-05-2017 Скала   -   Суми
Вгору

30 тур

    13-05-2017 Арсенал К   -   Авангард
    13-05-2017 Полтава   -   Колос
    13-05-2017 Оболонь   -   Тернопіль
    13-05-2017 Іллічівець   -   Верес
    13-05-2017 Миколаїв   -   Буковина
    13-05-2017 Нафтовик   -   Геліос
    13-05-2017 Суми   -   Дніпро Ч
    13-05-2017 Інгулець   -   Десна
    13-05-2017 Гірник-Спорт   -   Скала
Вгору

31 тур

    17-05-2017 Десна   -   Арсенал К
    17-05-2017 Авангард   -   Полтава
    17-05-2017 Колос   -   Оболонь
    17-05-2017 Тернопіль   -   Іллічівець
    17-05-2017 Верес   -   Миколаїв
    17-05-2017 Буковина   -   Нафтовик
    17-05-2017 Геліос   -   Дніпро Ч
    17-05-2017 Скала   -   Інгулець
    17-05-2017 Гірник-Спорт   -   Суми
Вгору

32 тур

    21-05-2017 Арсенал К   -   Скала
    21-05-2017 Полтава   -   Десна
    21-05-2017 Оболонь   -   Авангард
    21-05-2017 Іллічівець   -   Колос
    21-05-2017 Миколаїв   -   Тернопіль
    21-05-2017 Нафтовик   -   Верес
    21-05-2017 Дніпро Ч   -   Буковина
    21-05-2017 Суми   -   Геліос
    21-05-2017 Інгулець   -   Гірник-Спорт
Вгору

33 тур

    27-05-2017 Гірник-Спорт   -   Арсенал К
    27-05-2017 Скала   -   Полтава
    27-05-2017 Десна   -   Оболонь
    27-05-2017 Авангард   -   Іллічівець
    27-05-2017 Колос   -   Миколаїв
    27-05-2017 Тернопіль   -   Нафтовик
    27-05-2017 Верес   -   Дніпро Ч
    27-05-2017 Буковина   -   Геліос
    27-05-2017 Інгулець   -   Суми
Вгору

34 тур

    02-06-2017 Арсенал К   -   Інгулець
    02-06-2017 Полтава   -   Гірник-Спорт
    02-06-2017 Оболонь   -   Скала
    02-06-2017 Іллічівець   -   Десна
    02-06-2017 Миколаїв   -   Авангард
    02-06-2017 Нафтовик   -   Колос
    02-06-2017 Дніпро Ч   -   Тернопіль
    02-06-2017 Геліос   -   Верес
    02-06-2017 Суми   -   Буковина
Вгору


Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити



СБ, 10.09.2016 року

Зоря Луганськ
Зоря
Сталь Кам'янське
Сталь К
17:00
2+2

НД, 11.09.2016 року

Зірка Кропивницький
Зірка
Карпати Львів
Карпати
14:00
Футбол 1


Ворскла Полтава
Ворскла
Волинь Луцьк
Волинь
17:00
Футбол 1


Чорноморець Одеса
Чорном-ць
ПФК Олександрія
Олександрія
17:00
2+2


Олімпік Донецьк
Олімпік
ФК Дніпро
Дніпро
19:30
Футбол 1

ВТ, 13.09.2016 року

Баварія Мюнхен
Баварія
Ростов
Ростов
21:45


Бенфіка Ліссабон
Бенфіка
Бешикташ Стамбул
Бешикташ
21:45


Барселона
Барселона
Селтік Глазго
Селтік
21:45


ПСВ Ейдховен
ПСВ
Атлетіко Мадрид
Атлетіко
21:45


Парі Сен-Жермен Париж
ПСЖ
Арсенал Лондон
Арсенал
21:45


Динамо Київ
Динамо К
Наполі Неаполь
Наполі
21:45

ПТ, 09.09.2016 року

Шахтар Донецьк
Шахтар
Динамо Київ
Динамо К
1:1

Пошук Google

 

???????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????Ã�°?????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????Ã�° ?????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????Ã�»???????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????Ã�°??????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????