gototopgototop
Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт

Прем'єр-ліга

Команди І О
1 Шахтар 19 42
2 Динамо К 18 39
3 Ворскла 19 31
4 Зоря 19 27
5 Верес 19 26
6 Олімпік 18 25
7 Маріуполь 18 23
8 Олександрія 19 19
9 Зірка 19 18
10 Чорном-ць 19 17
11 Карпати 18 15
12 Сталь К 19 12

Відбір ЧС-2018, група I

Команди І О
1 Ісландія Ісландія 10 22
2 Хорватія Хорватія 10 20
3 Україна Україна 10 17
4 Туреччина Туреччина 10 15
5 Фінляндія Фінляндія 10 9
6 Косово Косово 10 1

Ліга Чемпіонів, група F

Команди І О
1 Ман Сіті 6 15
2 Шахтар 6 12
3 Наполі 6 6
4 Фейєнорд 6 3

Ліга Європи

Команди І О
1 Динамо К 6 13
2 Партизан 6 8
3 Янг Бойз 6 6
4 Скендербеу 6 5
Команди І О
1 Атлетік 6 11
2 Естерсунд 6 11
3 Зоря 6 6
4 Герта 6 5

Бомбадири УПЛ

Гол
М Гравець Команда Гол
1 Феррейра ШАХТ 13
2 Марлос ШАХТ 8
- Хобленко ЧОРН 8
- Мбокані ДИНК 8
5 Циганков ДИНК 6

Перша ліга 2017-2018
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Турнірна таблиця

Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- О
1 Арсенал-Київ 22 17 4 1 44 13 31 55
2 ФК Полтава 22 16 2 4 39 14 25 50
3 Інгулець Петрове 21 12 6 3 28 12 16 42
4 Колос Ковалівка 22 13 2 7 26 17 9 41
5 Десна Чернігів 22 12 4 6 38 15 23 40
6 Геліос Харків 22 12 4 6 30 20 10 40
7 Авангард Краматорськ 22 10 4 8 28 27 1 34
8 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 22 10 1 11 16 26 -10 31
9 Рух Винники 22 7 7 8 23 21 2 28
10 Оболонь-Бровар Київ 22 7 6 9 17 21 -4 27
11 Балкани Зоря 22 6 8 8 19 23 -4 26
12 МФК Миколаїв 22 6 6 10 26 35 -9 24
13 Жемчужина Одеса 22 6 3 13 27 44 -17 21
14 Кремінь Кременчук 22 6 3 13 17 35 -18 21
15 Нафтовик-Укрнафта Охтирка 21 4 8 9 16 23 -7 20
16 ФК Суми 22 5 5 12 16 29 -13 20
17 Волинь Луцьк 22 5 3 14 19 35 -16 18
18 Черкаський Дніпро Черкаси 22 4 2 16 16 35 -19 14


1 тур

    14-07-2017 Жемчужина  2 - 1  Миколаїв
    15-07-2017 Рух  1 - 0  Колос
    15-07-2017 Десна  1 - 0  Волинь
    15-07-2017 Балкани  0 - 2  Геліос
    15-07-2017 Авангард  0 - 3  Інгулець
    15-07-2017 Арсенал К  1 - 1  Оболонь
    15-07-2017 Дніпро Ч  3 - 2  Кремінь
    15-07-2017 Нафтовик  0 - 1  Суми
    16-07-2017 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 1  Полтава
Вгору

2 тур

    21-07-2017 Рух  2 - 3  Гірник-Спорт
    21-07-2017 Оболонь  1 - 0  Дніпро Ч
    21-07-2017 Волинь  0 - 0  Балкани
    22-07-2017 Кремінь  0 - 2  Нафтовик
    22-07-2017 Миколаїв  2 - 3  Арсенал К
    22-07-2017 Інгулець  1 - 0  Жемчужина
    22-07-2017 Геліос  3 - 1  Авангард
    22-07-2017 Полтава  2 - 1  Десна
    22-07-2017 Колос  1 - 1  Суми
Вгору

3 тур

    30-07-2017 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 1  Колос
    30-07-2017 Авангард  2 - 1  Волинь
    30-07-2017 Арсенал К  3 - 1  Інгулець
    30-07-2017 Суми  0 - 1  Кремінь
    30-07-2017 Балкани  1 - 1  Полтава
    30-07-2017 Жемчужина  0 - 1  Геліос
    30-07-2017 Дніпро Ч  0 - 2  Миколаїв
    30-07-2017 Нафтовик  0 - 0  Оболонь
    30-07-2017 Десна  3 - 0  Рух
Вгору

4 тур

    04-08-2017 Волинь  1 - 3  Жемчужина
    05-08-2017 Рух  0 - 1  Балкани
    05-08-2017 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 2  Десна
    05-08-2017 Геліос  0 - 1  Арсенал К
    05-08-2017 Полтава  3 - 0  Авангард
    05-08-2017 Миколаїв  2 - 1  Нафтовик
    05-08-2017 Колос  4 - 1  Кремінь
    05-08-2017 Оболонь  2 - 1  Суми
    05-08-2017 Інгулець  2 - 0  Дніпро Ч
Вгору

5 тур

    09-08-2017 Балкани  1 - 0  Гірник-Спорт
    09-08-2017 Авангард  2 - 1  Рух
    09-08-2017 Жемчужина  0 - 1  Полтава
    09-08-2017 Дніпро Ч  1 - 2  Геліос
    09-08-2017 Нафтовик  1 - 1  Інгулець
    09-08-2017 Суми  0 - 1  Миколаїв
    09-08-2017 Кремінь  0 - 3  Оболонь
    09-08-2017 Арсенал К  2 - 0  Волинь
    09-08-2017 Десна  2 - 3  Колос
Вгору

6 тур

    13-08-2017 Гірник-Спорт  1 - 2  Авангард
    13-08-2017 Рух  2 - 2  Жемчужина
    13-08-2017 Геліос  2 - 0  Нафтовик
    13-08-2017 Колос  1 - 0  Оболонь
    13-08-2017 Десна  2 - 0  Балкани
    13-08-2017 Інгулець  2 - 1  Суми
    14-08-2017 Миколаїв  2 - 0  Кремінь
    14-08-2017 Полтава  0 - 1  Арсенал К
    14-08-2017 Волинь  3 - 2  Дніпро Ч
Вгору

7 тур

    19-08-2017 Авангард  0 - 0  Десна
    19-08-2017 Жемчужина  1 - 2  Гірник-Спорт
    19-08-2017 Суми  1 - 1  Геліос
    19-08-2017 Балкани  1 - 0  Колос
    19-08-2017 Дніпро Ч  2 - 3  Полтава
    19-08-2017 Нафтовик  1 - 0  Волинь
    19-08-2017 Кремінь  0 - 1  Інгулець
    19-08-2017 Оболонь  2 - 0  Миколаїв
    20-08-2017 Арсенал К  0 - 0  Рух
Вгору

8 тур

    25-08-2017 Балкани  0 - 1  Авангард
    25-08-2017 Геліос  0 - 1  Кремінь
    25-08-2017 Волинь  1 - 0  Суми
    26-08-2017 Рух  0 - 1  Дніпро Ч
    26-08-2017 Гірник-Спорт  1 - 3  Арсенал К
    26-08-2017 Полтава  2 - 2  Нафтовик
    26-08-2017 Десна  3 - 1  Жемчужина
    26-08-2017 Інгулець  0 - 0  Оболонь
    26-08-2017 Колос  2 - 2  Миколаїв
Вгору

9 тур

    30-08-2017 Жемчужина  2 - 4  Балкани
    30-08-2017 Арсенал К  1 - 0  Десна
    30-08-2017 Кремінь  3 - 1  Волинь
    30-08-2017 Дніпро Ч  0 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
    30-08-2017 Авангард  0 - 1  Колос
    30-08-2017 Нафтовик  0 - 2  Рух
    30-08-2017 Суми  0 - 4  Полтава
    30-08-2017 Миколаїв  1 - 2  Інгулець
    31-08-2017 Оболонь  0 - 3  Геліос
Вгору

10 тур

    03-09-2017 Рух  0 - 1  Суми
    03-09-2017 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 0  Нафтовик
    03-09-2017 Десна  3 - 0  Дніпро Ч
    03-09-2017 Балкани  1 - 3  Арсенал К
    03-09-2017 Авангард  6 - 2  Жемчужина
    03-09-2017 Полтава  2 - 0  Кремінь
    03-09-2017 Колос  1 - 0  Інгулець
    04-09-2017 Геліос  3 - 1  Миколаїв
    04-09-2017 Волинь  2 - 0  Оболонь
Вгору

11 тур

    09-09-2017 Нафтовик  1 - 3  Десна
    09-09-2017 Дніпро Ч  0 - 0  Балкани
    09-09-2017 Суми  0 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
    09-09-2017 Арсенал К  2 - 0  Авангард
    09-09-2017 Жемчужина  1 - 0  Колос
    09-09-2017 Кремінь  1 - 1  Рух
    09-09-2017 Оболонь  0 - 1  Полтава
    10-09-2017 Миколаїв  1 - 1  Волинь
    10-09-2017 Інгулець  4 - 0  Геліос
Вгору

12 тур

    15-09-2017 Волинь  1 - 1  Інгулець
    15-09-2017 Десна  3 - 0  Суми
    16-09-2017 Рух  1 - 0  Оболонь
    16-09-2017 Гірник-Спорт  1 - 0  Кремінь
    16-09-2017 Балкани  1 - 1  Нафтовик
    16-09-2017 Полтава  2 - 0  Миколаїв
    16-09-2017 Колос  1 - 2  Геліос
    16-09-2017 Авангард  2 - 1  Дніпро Ч
    16-09-2017 Жемчужина  0 - 3  Арсенал К
Вгору

13 тур

    24-09-2017 Дніпро Ч  1 - 0  Жемчужина
    24-09-2017 Нафтовик  1 - 2  Авангард
    24-09-2017 Суми  1 - 1  Балкани
    24-09-2017 Кремінь  0 - 1  Десна
    24-09-2017 Миколаїв  1 - 1  Рух
    24-09-2017 Інгулець  1 - 2  Полтава
    25-09-2017 Арсенал К  2 - 1  Колос
    25-09-2017 Геліос  2 - 0  Волинь
    25-09-2017 Оболонь  0 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
Вгору

14 тур

    29-09-2017 Рух  1 - 1  Інгулець
    30-09-2017 Балкани  1 - 1  Кремінь
    30-09-2017 Гірник-Спорт  1 - 0  Миколаїв
    30-09-2017 Жемчужина  0 - 0  Нафтовик
    30-09-2017 Полтава  1 - 0  Геліос
    30-09-2017 Колос  1 - 0  Волинь
    30-09-2017 Десна  0 - 0  Оболонь
    30-09-2017 Авангард  1 - 0  Суми
    01-10-2017 Арсенал К  1 - 0  Дніпро Ч
Вгору

15 тур

    06-10-2017 Суми  2 - 3  Жемчужина
    06-10-2017 Інгулець  2 - 0  Гірник-Спорт
    06-10-2017 Геліос  0 - 0  Рух
    06-10-2017 Волинь  2 - 0  Полтава
    07-10-2017 Дніпро Ч  0 - 1  Колос
    07-10-2017 Нафтовик  0 - 0  Арсенал К
    07-10-2017 Кремінь  0 - 3  Авангард
    07-10-2017 Оболонь  0 - 1  Балкани
    07-10-2017 Миколаїв  1 - 8  Десна
Вгору

16 тур

    11-10-2017 Рух  1 - 0  Волинь
    11-10-2017 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 1  Геліос
    11-10-2017 Балкани  0 - 0  Миколаїв
    11-10-2017 Арсенал К  3 - 1  Суми
    11-10-2017 Дніпро Ч  0 - 0  Нафтовик
    11-10-2017 Колос  1 - 0  Полтава
    11-10-2017 Десна  0 - 0  Інгулець
    11-10-2017 Жемчужина  4 - 1  Кремінь
    11-10-2017 Авангард  0 - 1  Оболонь
Вгору

17 тур

    15-10-2017 Нафтовик  2 - 1  Колос
    15-10-2017 Кремінь  1 - 1  Арсенал К
    15-10-2017 Оболонь  0 - 0  Жемчужина
    15-10-2017 Миколаїв  2 - 2  Авангард
    15-10-2017 Інгулець  1 - 0  Балкани
    15-10-2017 Полтава  1 - 0  Рух
    16-10-2017 Суми  3 - 2  Дніпро Ч
    16-10-2017 Геліос  0 - 0  Десна
    16-10-2017 Волинь  0 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
Вгору

18 тур

    20-10-2017 Інгулець  0 - 0  Авангард
    20-10-2017 Волинь  0 - 2  Десна
    21-10-2017 Суми  1 - 0  Нафтовик
    21-10-2017 Колос  2 - 1  Рух
    21-10-2017 Полтава  4 - 0  Гірник-Спорт
    21-10-2017 Кремінь  1 - 0  Дніпро Ч
    21-10-2017 Миколаїв  4 - 1  Жемчужина
    21-10-2017 Оболонь  1 - 5  Арсенал К
    22-10-2017 Геліос  2 - 1  Балкани
Вгору

19 тур

    29-10-2017 Гірник-Спорт  0 - 4  Рух
    29-10-2017 Нафтовик  1 - 2  Кремінь
    29-10-2017 Дніпро Ч  0 - 2  Оболонь
    29-10-2017 Балкани  4 - 0  Волинь
    29-10-2017 Суми  0 - 2  Колос
    29-10-2017 Авангард  1 - 1  Геліос
    30-10-2017 Арсенал К  3 - 0  Миколаїв
    30-10-2017 Десна  1 - 2  Полтава
    14-11-2017 Жемчужина  1 - 2  Інгулець
Вгору

20 тур

    03-11-2017 Рух  2 - 1  Десна
    03-11-2017 Волинь  2 - 1  Авангард
    03-11-2017 Інгулець  1 - 0  Арсенал К
    04-11-2017 Колос  1 - 0  Гірник-Спорт
    04-11-2017 Геліос  3 - 0  Жемчужина
    04-11-2017 Оболонь  3 - 2  Нафтовик
    04-11-2017 Кремінь  0 - 2  Суми
    05-11-2017 Полтава  4 - 0  Балкани
    05-11-2017 Миколаїв  3 - 0  Дніпро Ч
Вгору

21 тур

    10-11-2017 Жемчужина  4 - 3  Волинь
    10-11-2017 Дніпро Ч  0 - 2  Інгулець
    11-11-2017 Балкани  1 - 1  Рух
    11-11-2017 Арсенал К  3 - 1  Геліос
    11-11-2017 Кремінь  0 - 1  Колос
    11-11-2017 Суми  0 - 0  Оболонь
    11-11-2017 Нафтовик  1 - 0  Миколаїв
    11-11-2017 Авангард  2 - 0  Полтава
    11-11-2017 Десна  1 - 2  Гірник-Спорт
Вгору

22 тур

    25-10-2017 Інгулець   -   Нафтовик
    16-11-2017 Гірник-Спорт  1 - 0  Балкани
    17-11-2017 Рух  2 - 0  Авангард
    17-11-2017 Волинь  1 - 3  Арсенал К
    18-11-2017 Колос  0 - 1  Десна
    18-11-2017 Полтава  3 - 0  Жемчужина
    18-11-2017 Геліос  1 - 3  Дніпро Ч
    18-11-2017 Оболонь  1 - 2  Кремінь
    18-11-2017 Миколаїв  0 - 0  Суми
Вгору

23 тур

    18-03-2018 Жемчужина   -   Рух
    18-03-2018 Авангард   -   Гірник-Спорт
    18-03-2018 Балкани   -   Десна
    18-03-2018 Кремінь   -   Миколаїв
    18-03-2018 Суми   -   Інгулець
    18-03-2018 Нафтовик   -   Геліос
    18-03-2018 Дніпро Ч   -   Волинь
    18-03-2018 Арсенал К   -   Полтава
    18-03-2018 Оболонь   -   Колос
Вгору

24 тур

    25-03-2018 Колос   -   Балкани
    25-03-2018 Десна   -   Авангард
    25-03-2018 Гірник-Спорт   -   Жемчужина
    25-03-2018 Рух   -   Арсенал К
    25-03-2018 Полтава   -   Дніпро Ч
    25-03-2018 Волинь   -   Нафтовик
    25-03-2018 Геліос   -   Суми
    25-03-2018 Інгулець   -   Кремінь
    25-03-2018 Миколаїв   -   Оболонь
Вгору

25 тур

    01-04-2018 Дніпро Ч   -   Рух
    01-04-2018 Арсенал К   -   Гірник-Спорт
    01-04-2018 Жемчужина   -   Десна
    01-04-2018 Авангард   -   Балкани
    01-04-2018 Оболонь   -   Інгулець
    01-04-2018 Кремінь   -   Геліос
    01-04-2018 Суми   -   Волинь
    01-04-2018 Нафтовик   -   Полтава
    01-04-2018 Миколаїв   -   Колос
Вгору

26 тур

    06-04-2018 Колос   -   Авангард
    06-04-2018 Балкани   -   Жемчужина
    06-04-2018 Десна   -   Арсенал К
    06-04-2018 Гірник-Спорт   -   Дніпро Ч
    06-04-2018 Рух   -   Нафтовик
    06-04-2018 Полтава   -   Суми
    06-04-2018 Волинь   -   Кремінь
    06-04-2018 Геліос   -   Оболонь
    06-04-2018 Інгулець   -   Миколаїв
Вгору

27 тур

    14-04-2018 Суми   -   Рух
    14-04-2018 Нафтовик   -   Гірник-Спорт
    14-04-2018 Дніпро Ч   -   Десна
    14-04-2018 Арсенал К   -   Балкани
    14-04-2018 Жемчужина   -   Авангард
    14-04-2018 Миколаїв   -   Геліос
    14-04-2018 Оболонь   -   Волинь
    14-04-2018 Кремінь   -   Полтава
    14-04-2018 Інгулець   -   Колос
Вгору

28 тур

    18-04-2018 Колос   -   Жемчужина
    18-04-2018 Авангард   -   Арсенал К
    18-04-2018 Балкани   -   Дніпро Ч
    18-04-2018 Десна   -   Нафтовик
    18-04-2018 Гірник-Спорт   -   Суми
    18-04-2018 Рух   -   Кремінь
    18-04-2018 Полтава   -   Оболонь
    18-04-2018 Волинь   -   Миколаїв
    18-04-2018 Геліос   -   Інгулець
Вгору

29 тур

    22-04-2018 Оболонь   -   Рух
    22-04-2018 Кремінь   -   Гірник-Спорт
    22-04-2018 Суми   -   Десна
    22-04-2018 Нафтовик   -   Балкани
    22-04-2018 Дніпро Ч   -   Авангард
    22-04-2018 Арсенал К   -   Жемчужина
    22-04-2018 Інгулець   -   Волинь
    22-04-2018 Миколаїв   -   Полтава
    22-04-2018 Геліос   -   Колос
Вгору

30 тур

    28-04-2018 Колос   -   Арсенал К
    28-04-2018 Жемчужина   -   Дніпро Ч
    28-04-2018 Авангард   -   Нафтовик
    28-04-2018 Балкани   -   Суми
    28-04-2018 Десна   -   Кремінь
    28-04-2018 Гірник-Спорт   -   Оболонь
    28-04-2018 Рух   -   Миколаїв
    28-04-2018 Полтава   -   Інгулець
    28-04-2018 Волинь   -   Геліос
Вгору

31 тур

    02-05-2018 Інгулець   -   Рух
    02-05-2018 Миколаїв   -   Гірник-Спорт
    02-05-2018 Оболонь   -   Десна
    02-05-2018 Кремінь   -   Балкани
    02-05-2018 Суми   -   Авангард
    02-05-2018 Нафтовик   -   Жемчужина
    02-05-2018 Дніпро Ч   -   Арсенал К
    02-05-2018 Геліос   -   Полтава
    02-05-2018 Волинь   -   Колос
Вгору

32 тур

    06-05-2018 Колос   -   Дніпро Ч
    06-05-2018 Арсенал К   -   Нафтовик
    06-05-2018 Жемчужина   -   Суми
    06-05-2018 Авангард   -   Кремінь
    06-05-2018 Балкани   -   Оболонь
    06-05-2018 Десна   -   Миколаїв
    06-05-2018 Гірник-Спорт   -   Інгулець
    06-05-2018 Рух   -   Геліос
    06-05-2018 Полтава   -   Волинь
Вгору

33 тур

    12-05-2018 Волинь   -   Рух
    12-05-2018 Геліос   -   Гірник-Спорт
    12-05-2018 Інгулець   -   Десна
    12-05-2018 Миколаїв   -   Балкани
    12-05-2018 Оболонь   -   Авангард
    12-05-2018 Кремінь   -   Жемчужина
    12-05-2018 Суми   -   Арсенал К
    12-05-2018 Нафтовик   -   Дніпро Ч
    12-05-2018 Полтава   -   Колос
Вгору

34 тур

    19-05-2018 Колос   -   Нафтовик
    19-05-2018 Дніпро Ч   -   Суми
    19-05-2018 Арсенал К   -   Кремінь
    19-05-2018 Жемчужина   -   Оболонь
    19-05-2018 Авангард   -   Миколаїв
    19-05-2018 Балкани   -   Інгулець
    19-05-2018 Десна   -   Геліос
    19-05-2018 Гірник-Спорт   -   Волинь
    19-05-2018 Рух   -   Полтава
Вгору

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити