gototopgototop
Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт

Прем'єр-ліга

Команди І О
1 Шахтар 19 42
2 Динамо К 18 39
3 Ворскла 19 31
4 Зоря 19 27
5 Верес 19 26
6 Олімпік 18 25
7 Маріуполь 18 23
8 Олександрія 19 19
9 Зірка 19 18
10 Чорном-ць 19 17
11 Карпати 18 15
12 Сталь К 19 12

Відбір ЧС-2018, група I

Команди І О
1 Ісландія Ісландія 10 22
2 Хорватія Хорватія 10 20
3 Україна Україна 10 17
4 Туреччина Туреччина 10 15
5 Фінляндія Фінляндія 10 9
6 Косово Косово 10 1

Ліга Чемпіонів, група F

Команди І О
1 Ман Сіті 6 15
2 Шахтар 6 12
3 Наполі 6 6
4 Фейєнорд 6 3

Ліга Європи

Команди І О
1 Динамо К 6 13
2 Партизан 6 8
3 Янг Бойз 6 6
4 Скендербеу 6 5
Команди І О
1 Атлетік 6 11
2 Естерсунд 6 11
3 Зоря 6 6
4 Герта 6 5

Бомбадири УПЛ

Гол
М Гравець Команда Гол
1 Феррейра ШАХТ 13
2 Марлос ШАХТ 8
- Хобленко ЧОРН 8
- Мбокані ДИНК 8
5 Циганков ДИНК 6

Друга ліга 2017-2018
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Турнірна таблиця

А
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Агробізнес Волочиськ 17 16 0 1 46 13 33 48
2 Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ 17 12 2 3 37 19 18 38
3 Нива Тернопіль 17 7 6 4 19 17 2 27
4 Нива-В Вінниця 17 6 6 5 17 13 4 24
5 ФК Львів 17 6 5 6 20 19 1 23
6 Скала Стрий 17 5 3 9 17 23 -6 18
7 Буковина Чернівці 17 4 5 8 21 27 -6 17
8 Полісся Житомир 17 5 2 10 18 32 -14 17
9 Поділля Хмельницький 17 4 3 10 13 23 -10 15
10 Арсенал-Київщина Біла Церква 17 4 0 13 13 35 -22 12
11 Тернопіль 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Б
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 СК Дніпро-1 22 17 2 3 55 10 45 53
2 Металіст-1925 Харків 22 16 3 3 56 16 40 51
3 ФК Дніпро 22 12 6 4 44 18 26 42
4 Енергія Нова Каховка 22 12 3 7 48 25 23 39
5 Мир Горностаївка 22 9 7 6 26 19 7 34
6 Таврія Сімферополь 22 9 6 7 34 28 6 33
7 Реал Фарма Одеса 22 9 4 9 35 31 4 31
8 Нікополь-НГПУ 22 7 8 7 21 23 -2 29
9 МФК Миколаїв-2 22 6 4 12 24 41 -17 22
10 Суднобудівник Миколаїв 22 4 4 14 24 54 -30 16
11 Інгулець-2 Петрове 22 2 6 14 19 46 -27 12
12 Металург-Запоріжжя 22 2 1 19 9 84 -75 7



1 тур

  А 14-07-2017 Прикарпаття  2 - 5  Агробізнес
  А 15-07-2017 Нива-В  0 - 0  Поділля
  А 15-07-2017 Львів  4 - 3  Буковина
  Б 15-07-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  0 - 0  Мир
  Б 15-07-2017 Реал Фарма  2 - 1  Дніпро
  Б 15-07-2017 Енергія Н-К  1 - 0  Суднобудівник
  Б 15-07-2017 Інгулець  6 - 1  Металург З
  Б 15-07-2017 Дніпро-1  1 - 0  Металіст-1925
  Б 16-07-2017 Миколаїв-2  1 - 2  Таврія
  А 25-10-2017 Арсенал БЦ  2 - 3  Полісся
Вгору

2 тур

  Б 21-07-2017 Металург З  0 - 8  Дніпро-1
  А 22-07-2017 Нива  2 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 22-07-2017 Полісся  0 - 4  Нива-В
  А 22-07-2017 Поділля  1 - 3  Прикарпаття
  А 22-07-2017 Агробізнес  1 - 0  Львів
  Б 22-07-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  0 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 22-07-2017 Дніпро  2 - 2  Енергія Н-К
  Б 22-07-2017 Таврія  3 - 2  Інгулець
  Б 22-07-2017 Мир  2 - 1  Металіст-1925
  А 23-07-2017 Буковина  1 - 3  Скала
  Б 23-07-2017 Суднобудівник  2 - 2  Миколаїв-2
Вгору

3 тур

  Б 29-07-2017 Металіст-1925  4 - 0  Металург З
  Б 29-07-2017 Реал Фарма  0 - 2  Мир
  Б 30-07-2017 Інгулець  0 - 0  Суднобудівник
  А 30-07-2017 Львів  4 - 0  Поділля
  А 30-07-2017 Скала  0 - 1  Агробізнес
  Б 30-07-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 31-07-2017 Нива-В  1 - 1  Нива
  А 31-07-2017 Прикарпаття  2 - 0  Полісся
  Б 31-07-2017 Миколаїв-2  2 - 4  Дніпро
  Б 31-07-2017 Дніпро-1  4 - 0  Таврія
Вгору

4 тур

  А 05-08-2017 Нива  0 - 1  Прикарпаття
  А 05-08-2017 Арсенал БЦ  0 - 1  Нива-В
  А 05-08-2017 Полісся  0 - 3  Львів
  Б 05-08-2017 Реал Фарма  0 - 1  Енергія Н-К
  Б 05-08-2017 Мир  3 - 0  Металург З
  Б 05-08-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  3 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 05-08-2017 Дніпро  2 - 0  Інгулець
  Б 05-08-2017 Таврія  0 - 3  Металіст-1925
  А 05-08-2017 Поділля  0 - 2  Скала
  Б 22-10-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 3  Дніпро-1
Вгору

5 тур

  Б 09-08-2017 Інгулець  1 - 1  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 09-08-2017 Металіст-1925  5 - 1  Суднобудівник
  А 09-08-2017 Прикарпаття  4 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 09-08-2017 Скала  2 - 0  Полісся
  А 09-08-2017 Агробізнес  3 - 1  Буковина
  Б 09-08-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 3  Мир
  Б 09-08-2017 Металург З  0 - 1  Таврія
  А 09-08-2017 Львів  0 - 0  Нива
  Б 09-08-2017 Дніпро-1  0 - 0  Дніпро
  Б 10-08-2017 Миколаїв-2  0 - 3  Реал Фарма
Вгору

6 тур

  Б 13-08-2017 Суднобудівник  3 - 1  Металург З
  А 13-08-2017 Нива  2 - 0  Скала
  Б 13-08-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  2 - 0  Дніпро-1
  Б 13-08-2017 Енергія Н-К  3 - 2  Миколаїв-2
  А 13-08-2017 Нива-В  0 - 0  Прикарпаття
  А 13-08-2017 Поділля  0 - 0  Буковина
  Б 13-08-2017 Дніпро  2 - 3  Металіст-1925
  Б 13-08-2017 Мир  0 - 0  Таврія
  Б 14-08-2017 Реал Фарма  5 - 0  Інгулець
  А 11-11-2017 Арсенал БЦ  0 - 1  Львів
Вгору

7 тур

  Б 18-08-2017 Металург З  0 - 5  Дніпро
  Б 19-08-2017 Інгулець  1 - 3  Енергія Н-К
  А 19-08-2017 Скала  3 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  Б 19-08-2017 Таврія  4 - 2  Суднобудівник
  Б 19-08-2017 Металіст-1925  4 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 19-08-2017 Львів  1 - 1  Нива-В
  А 19-08-2017 Агробізнес  2 - 1  Поділля
  Б 19-08-2017 Дніпро-1  4 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 20-08-2017 Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Мир
  А 12-11-2017 Буковина  2 - 1  Полісся
Вгору

8 тур

  Б 25-08-2017 Реал Фарма  1 - 2  Металіст-1925
  А 26-08-2017 Нива  0 - 0  Буковина
  А 26-08-2017 Нива-В  1 - 1  Скала
  А 26-08-2017 Полісся  0 - 5  Агробізнес
  Б 26-08-2017 Енергія Н-К  0 - 1  Дніпро-1
  Б 26-08-2017 Дніпро  1 - 0  Таврія
  Б 26-08-2017 Мир  1 - 2  Суднобудівник
  Б 26-08-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  1 - 0  Металург З
  А 26-08-2017 Прикарпаття  1 - 0  Львів
  Б 27-08-2017 Миколаїв-2  1 - 0  Інгулець
Вгору

9 тур

  Б 29-08-2017 Металург З  0 - 2  Реал Фарма
  Б 30-08-2017 Металіст-1925  4 - 1  Енергія Н-К
  А 30-08-2017 Скала  0 - 4  Прикарпаття
  А 30-08-2017 Буковина  4 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  Б 30-08-2017 Таврія  1 - 1  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 30-08-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 2  Дніпро
  А 30-08-2017 Поділля  0 - 2  Полісся
  А 30-08-2017 Агробізнес  0 - 1  Нива
  Б 30-08-2017 Дніпро-1  3 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 31-08-2017 Інгулець  1 - 0  Мир
Вгору

10 тур

  А 03-09-2017 Нива  3 - 2  Поділля
  А 03-09-2017 Арсенал БЦ  0 - 3  Агробізнес
  А 03-09-2017 Нива-В  1 - 1  Буковина
  А 03-09-2017 Львів  1 - 0  Скала
  Б 03-09-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  2 - 2  Суднобудівник
  Б 03-09-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 0  Металург З
  Б 03-09-2017 Миколаїв-2  2 - 6  Металіст-1925
  Б 04-09-2017 Інгулець  0 - 5  Дніпро-1
  Б 04-09-2017 Реал Фарма  0 - 0  Таврія
  Б 04-09-2017 Мир  0 - 0  Дніпро
Вгору

11 тур

  Б 08-09-2017 Металург З  2 - 3  Миколаїв-2
  Б 08-09-2017 Суднобудівник  1 - 6  Реал Фарма
  Б 08-09-2017 Дніпро-1  0 - 1  Мир
  Б 09-09-2017 Таврія  0 - 2  Енергія Н-К
  А 09-09-2017 Полісся  3 - 0  Нива
  А 09-09-2017 Агробізнес  1 - 0  Нива-В
  А 09-09-2017 Поділля  1 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  Б 09-09-2017 Дніпро  2 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 10-09-2017 Буковина  1 - 2  Прикарпаття
  Б 10-09-2017 Металіст-1925  2 - 1  Інгулець
Вгору

12 тур

  Б 14-09-2017 Таврія  1 - 2  Миколаїв-2
  Б 15-09-2017 Металург З  2 - 1  Інгулець
  Б 15-09-2017 Суднобудівник  1 - 5  Енергія Н-К
  А 15-09-2017 Прикарпаття  2 - 0  Скала
  А 15-09-2017 Агробізнес  2 - 1  Поділля
  А 16-09-2017 Нива  1 - 0  Нива-В
  А 16-09-2017 Полісся  2 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 16-09-2017 Буковина  0 - 0  Львів
  Б 16-09-2017 Дніпро  3 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 17-09-2017 Мир  3 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 17-09-2017 Металіст-1925  1 - 1  Дніпро-1
Вгору

13 тур

  Б 23-09-2017 Реал Фарма  1 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 24-09-2017 Нива  0 - 0  Буковина
  А 24-09-2017 Арсенал БЦ  1 - 4  Прикарпаття
  А 24-09-2017 Львів  3 - 3  Полісся
  Б 24-09-2017 Енергія Н-К  1 - 2  Дніпро
  А 24-09-2017 Нива-В  1 - 0  Поділля
  Б 24-09-2017 Дніпро-1  3 - 0  Металург З
  Б 24-09-2017 Металіст-1925  0 - 0  Мир
  А 25-09-2017 Скала  1 - 3  Агробізнес
  Б 25-09-2017 Миколаїв-2  4 - 1  Суднобудівник
  Б 25-09-2017 Інгулець  0 - 2  Таврія
Вгору

14 тур

  Б 29-09-2017 Металург З  0 - 5  Металіст-1925
  А 30-09-2017 Прикарпаття  1 - 0  Львів
  Б 30-09-2017 Суднобудівник  4 - 2  Інгулець
  А 30-09-2017 Полісся  0 - 2  Нива
  А 30-09-2017 Поділля  1 - 0  Скала
  Б 30-09-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  1 - 0  Енергія Н-К
  Б 30-09-2017 Мир  2 - 4  Реал Фарма
  Б 30-09-2017 Дніпро  1 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 01-10-2017 Таврія  1 - 2  Дніпро-1
  А 01-10-2017 Агробізнес  4 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 01-10-2017 Буковина  3 - 0  Нива-В
Вгору

15 тур

  Б 06-10-2017 Металург З  2 - 0  Мир
  А 07-10-2017 Нива  3 - 3  Прикарпаття
  Б 07-10-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 07-10-2017 Інгулець  3 - 3  Дніпро
  Б 07-10-2017 Дніпро-1  3 - 0  Суднобудівник
  Б 07-10-2017 Металіст-1925  3 - 2  Таврія
  А 07-10-2017 Буковина  2 - 0  Полісся
  А 07-10-2017 Львів  0 - 2  Агробізнес
  А 08-10-2017 Арсенал БЦ  2 - 1  Поділля
  Б 08-10-2017 Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 08-10-2017 Нива-В  3 - 1  Скала
Вгору

16 тур

  Б 11-10-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  2 - 0  Інгулець
  Б 11-10-2017 Реал Фарма  2 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 11-10-2017 Мир  1 - 1  Енергія Н-К
  Б 11-10-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 1  Металіст-1925
  Б 11-10-2017 Таврія  8 - 0  Металург З
  Б 11-10-2017 Дніпро  2 - 0  Дніпро-1
  А 14-10-2017 Прикарпаття  5 - 2  Буковина
  А 14-10-2017 Поділля  2 - 0  Львів
  А 14-10-2017 Скала  0 - 3  Арсенал БЦ
  А 15-10-2017 Полісся  0 - 2  Нива-В
  А 16-10-2017 Агробізнес  5 - 1  Нива
Вгору

17 тур

  Б 15-10-2017 Металіст-1925  1 - 0  Дніпро
  Б 15-10-2017 Таврія  1 - 0  Мир
  Б 15-10-2017 Дніпро-1  2 - 1  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 16-10-2017 Металург З  0 - 5  Суднобудівник
  Б 16-10-2017 Інгулець  1 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 16-10-2017 Миколаїв-2  1 - 4  Енергія Н-К
  А 20-10-2017 Львів  1 - 1  Скала
  А 21-10-2017 Полісся  2 - 0  Прикарпаття
  А 21-10-2017 Нива  2 - 0  Поділля
  А 21-10-2017 Нива-В  1 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 22-10-2017 Буковина  1 - 2  Агробізнес
Вгору

18 тур

  Б 20-10-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 0  Таврія
  Б 20-10-2017 Реал Фарма  0 - 3  Дніпро-1
  Б 21-10-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  0 - 4  Металіст-1925
  Б 21-10-2017 Дніпро  5 - 0  Металург З
  Б 22-10-2017 Мир  1 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 22-10-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 0  Інгулець
  А 28-10-2017 Поділля  3 - 0  Буковина
  А 29-10-2017 Агробізнес  3 - 2  Полісся
  А 29-10-2017 Скала  0 - 0  Нива
  А 29-10-2017 Прикарпаття  1 - 0  Нива-В
  А 30-10-2017 Арсенал БЦ  3 - 0  Львів
Вгору

19 тур

  Б 28-10-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 1  Мир
  Б 29-10-2017 Інгулець  0 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 29-10-2017 Металіст-1925  5 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 30-10-2017 Металург З  0 - 4  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 30-10-2017 Таврія  2 - 1  Дніпро
  Б 30-10-2017 Дніпро-1  2 - 0  Енергія Н-К
  А 04-11-2017 Полісся  0 - 0  Поділля
  А 04-11-2017 Прикарпаття  2 - 4  Агробізнес
  А 04-11-2017 Нива  1 - 2  Арсенал БЦ
  А 05-11-2017 Нива-В  1 - 2  Львів
  А 05-11-2017 Буковина  0 - 3  Скала
Вгору

20 тур

  Б 03-11-2017 Миколаїв-2  0 - 3  Дніпро-1
  Б 04-11-2017 Мир  4 - 0  Інгулець
  Б 04-11-2017 Реал Фарма  1 - 1  Металург З
  Б 04-11-2017 Дніпро  5 - 0  Суднобудівник
  Б 05-11-2017 Енергія Н-К  1 - 2  Металіст-1925
  Б 05-11-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  1 - 1  Таврія
  А 31-03-2018 Скала   -   Полісся
  А 31-03-2018 Львів   -   Нива
  А 31-03-2018 Арсенал БЦ   -   Буковина
  А 31-03-2018 Поділля   -   Прикарпаття
  А 31-03-2018 Агробізнес   -   Нива-В
Вгору

21 тур

  Б 10-11-2017 Металург З  0 - 11  Енергія Н-К
  Б 10-11-2017 Дніпро-1  3 - 0  Інгулець
  Б 11-11-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 2  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 11-11-2017 Таврія  3 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 11-11-2017 Дніпро  1 - 1  Мир
  Б 12-11-2017 Металіст-1925  0 - 1  Миколаїв-2
  А 06-04-2018 Прикарпаття   -   Арсенал БЦ
  А 06-04-2018 Нива-В   -   Нива
  А 06-04-2018 Львів   -   Буковина
  А 06-04-2018 Поділля   -   Нива-В
  А 06-04-2018 Агробізнес   -   Скала
Вгору

22 тур

  Б 17-11-2017 Інгулець  0 - 0  Металіст-1925
  Б 17-11-2017 Реал Фарма  4 - 0  Суднобудівник
  Б 18-11-2017 Мир  1 - 4  Дніпро-1
  Б 18-11-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 2  Таврія
  Б 18-11-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  0 - 0  Дніпро
  Б 19-11-2017 Миколаїв-2  3 - 0  Металург З
  А 14-04-2018 Буковина   -   Нива
  А 14-04-2018 Полісся   -   Львів
  А 14-04-2018 Прикарпаття   -   Арсенал БЦ
  А 14-04-2018 Агробізнес   -   Скала
  А 14-04-2018 Поділля   -   Нива-В
Вгору

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити