gototopgototop
Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт

Прем'єр-ліга

Команди І О
1 Шахтар 12 31
2 Динамо К 11 24
3 Ворскла 12 21
4 Олімпік 12 20
5 Верес 12 18
6 Маріуполь 11 16
7 Зоря 12 14
8 Зірка 12 10
9 Олександрія 12 9
10 Чорном-ць 12 9
11 Карпати 12 9
12 Сталь К 12 8

Відбір ЧС-2018, група I

Команди І О
1 Ісландія Ісландія 10 22
2 Хорватія Хорватія 10 20
3 Україна Україна 10 17
4 Туреччина Туреччина 10 15
5 Фінляндія Фінляндія 10 9
6 Косово Косово 10 1

Ліга Чемпіонів, група F

Команди І О
1 Ман Сіті 3 9
2 Шахтар 3 6
3 Наполі 3 3
4 Фейєнорд 3 0

Ліга Європи

Команди І О
1 Динамо К 2 6
2 Янг Бойз 2 2
3 Партизан 2 1
4 Скендербеу 2 1
Команди І О
1 Естерсунд 2 6
2 Зоря 2 3
3 Атлетік 2 1
3 Герта 2 1

Бомбадири УПЛ

Гол
М Гравець Команда Гол
1 Феррейра ШАХТ 8
2 Марлос ШАХТ 6
3 Мбокані ДИНК 5
- Циганков ДИНК 5
5 Хобленко ЧОРН 4

Друга ліга 2017-2018
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Турнірна таблиця

А
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Агробізнес Волочиськ 14 13 0 1 37 8 29 39
2 Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ 14 11 2 1 34 13 21 35
3 Нива Тернопіль 14 6 5 3 16 15 1 23
4 Нива-В Вінниця 14 5 6 3 15 10 5 21
5 ФК Львів 13 4 4 5 16 14 2 16
6 Буковина Чернівці 13 3 5 5 18 18 0 14
7 Поділля Хмельницький 14 3 2 9 10 21 -11 11
8 Скала Стрий 13 3 1 9 10 22 -12 10
9 Полісся Житомир 12 3 1 8 10 25 -15 10
10 Арсенал-Київщина Біла Церква 11 2 0 9 6 26 -20 6
11 Тернопіль 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Б
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Металіст-1925 Харків 17 13 2 2 45 14 31 41
2 СК Дніпро-1 16 11 2 3 37 9 28 35
3 ФК Дніпро 17 10 4 3 32 15 17 34
4 Енергія Нова Каховка 17 10 2 5 32 19 13 32
5 Мир Горностаївка 17 7 6 4 17 10 7 27
6 Реал Фарма Одеса 17 7 3 7 25 19 6 24
7 Таврія Сімферополь 17 7 3 7 26 23 3 24
8 Нікополь-НГПУ 17 5 6 6 14 17 -3 21
9 Суднобудівник Миколаїв 16 4 3 9 24 39 -15 15
10 МФК Миколаїв-2 17 4 3 10 20 37 -17 15
11 Інгулець-2 Петрове 17 2 4 11 19 37 -18 10
12 Металург-Запоріжжя 17 2 0 15 8 60 -52 6



1 тур

  А 14-07-2017 Прикарпаття  2 - 5  Агробізнес
  А 15-07-2017 Арсенал БЦ  перен.  Полісся
  А 15-07-2017 Нива-В  0 - 0  Поділля
  А 15-07-2017 Львів  4 - 3  Буковина
  Б 15-07-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  0 - 0  Мир
  Б 15-07-2017 Реал Фарма  2 - 1  Дніпро
  Б 15-07-2017 Енергія Н-К  1 - 0  Суднобудівник
  Б 15-07-2017 Інгулець  6 - 1  Металург З
  Б 15-07-2017 Дніпро-1  1 - 0  Металіст-1925
  Б 16-07-2017 Миколаїв-2  1 - 2  Таврія
Вгору

2 тур

  Б 21-07-2017 Металург З  0 - 8  Дніпро-1
  А 22-07-2017 Нива  2 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 22-07-2017 Полісся  0 - 4  Нива-В
  А 22-07-2017 Поділля  1 - 3  Прикарпаття
  А 22-07-2017 Агробізнес  1 - 0  Львів
  Б 22-07-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  0 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 22-07-2017 Дніпро  2 - 2  Енергія Н-К
  Б 22-07-2017 Таврія  3 - 2  Інгулець
  Б 22-07-2017 Мир  2 - 1  Металіст-1925
  А 23-07-2017 Буковина  1 - 3  Скала
  Б 23-07-2017 Суднобудівник  2 - 2  Миколаїв-2
Вгору

3 тур

  Б 29-07-2017 Металіст-1925  4 - 0  Металург З
  Б 29-07-2017 Реал Фарма  0 - 2  Мир
  Б 30-07-2017 Інгулець  0 - 0  Суднобудівник
  А 30-07-2017 Львів  4 - 0  Поділля
  А 30-07-2017 Скала  0 - 1  Агробізнес
  Б 30-07-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 31-07-2017 Нива-В  1 - 1  Нива
  А 31-07-2017 Прикарпаття  2 - 0  Полісся
  Б 31-07-2017 Миколаїв-2  2 - 4  Дніпро
  Б 31-07-2017 Дніпро-1  4 - 0  Таврія
Вгору

4 тур

  А 05-08-2017 Нива  0 - 1  Прикарпаття
  А 05-08-2017 Арсенал БЦ  0 - 1  Нива-В
  А 05-08-2017 Полісся  0 - 3  Львів
  Б 05-08-2017 Реал Фарма  0 - 1  Енергія Н-К
  Б 05-08-2017 Мир  3 - 0  Металург З
  Б 05-08-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  3 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 05-08-2017 Дніпро  2 - 0  Інгулець
  Б 05-08-2017 Таврія  0 - 3  Металіст-1925
  А 05-08-2017 Поділля  0 - 2  Скала
  Б 06-08-2017 Суднобудівник  перерв.  Дніпро-1
Вгору

5 тур

  Б 09-08-2017 Інгулець  1 - 1  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 09-08-2017 Металіст-1925  5 - 1  Суднобудівник
  А 09-08-2017 Прикарпаття  4 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 09-08-2017 Скала  2 - 0  Полісся
  А 09-08-2017 Агробізнес  3 - 1  Буковина
  Б 09-08-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 3  Мир
  Б 09-08-2017 Металург З  0 - 1  Таврія
  А 09-08-2017 Львів  0 - 0  Нива
  Б 09-08-2017 Дніпро-1  0 - 0  Дніпро
  Б 10-08-2017 Миколаїв-2  0 - 3  Реал Фарма
Вгору

6 тур

  А 13-08-2017 Арсенал БЦ   -   Львів
  Б 13-08-2017 Суднобудівник  3 - 1  Металург З
  А 13-08-2017 Нива  2 - 0  Скала
  Б 13-08-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  2 - 0  Дніпро-1
  Б 13-08-2017 Енергія Н-К  3 - 2  Миколаїв-2
  А 13-08-2017 Нива-В  0 - 0  Прикарпаття
  А 13-08-2017 Поділля  0 - 0  Буковина
  Б 13-08-2017 Дніпро  2 - 3  Металіст-1925
  Б 13-08-2017 Мир  0 - 0  Таврія
  Б 14-08-2017 Реал Фарма  5 - 0  Інгулець
Вгору

7 тур

  Б 18-08-2017 Металург З  0 - 5  Дніпро
  Б 19-08-2017 Інгулець  1 - 3  Енергія Н-К
  А 19-08-2017 Скала   -   Арсенал БЦ
  Б 19-08-2017 Таврія  4 - 2  Суднобудівник
  Б 19-08-2017 Металіст-1925  4 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 19-08-2017 Львів  1 - 1  Нива-В
  А 19-08-2017 Агробізнес  2 - 1  Поділля
  Б 19-08-2017 Дніпро-1  4 - 1  Реал Фарма
  А 20-08-2017 Буковина   -   Полісся
  Б 20-08-2017 Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Мир
Вгору

8 тур

  Б 25-08-2017 Реал Фарма  1 - 2  Металіст-1925
  А 26-08-2017 Нива  0 - 0  Буковина
  А 26-08-2017 Нива-В  1 - 1  Скала
  А 26-08-2017 Полісся  0 - 5  Агробізнес
  Б 26-08-2017 Енергія Н-К  0 - 1  Дніпро-1
  Б 26-08-2017 Дніпро  1 - 0  Таврія
  Б 26-08-2017 Мир  1 - 2  Суднобудівник
  Б 26-08-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  1 - 0  Металург З
  А 26-08-2017 Прикарпаття  1 - 0  Львів
  Б 27-08-2017 Миколаїв-2  1 - 0  Інгулець
Вгору

9 тур

  Б 29-08-2017 Металург З  0 - 2  Реал Фарма
  Б 30-08-2017 Металіст-1925  4 - 1  Енергія Н-К
  А 30-08-2017 Скала  0 - 4  Прикарпаття
  А 30-08-2017 Буковина  4 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  Б 30-08-2017 Таврія  1 - 1  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 30-08-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 2  Дніпро
  А 30-08-2017 Поділля  0 - 2  Полісся
  А 30-08-2017 Агробізнес  0 - 1  Нива
  Б 30-08-2017 Дніпро-1  3 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 31-08-2017 Інгулець  1 - 0  Мир
Вгору

10 тур

  А 03-09-2017 Нива  3 - 2  Поділля
  А 03-09-2017 Арсенал БЦ  0 - 3  Агробізнес
  А 03-09-2017 Нива-В  1 - 1  Буковина
  А 03-09-2017 Львів  1 - 0  Скала
  Б 03-09-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  2 - 2  Суднобудівник
  Б 03-09-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 0  Металург З
  Б 03-09-2017 Миколаїв-2  2 - 6  Металіст-1925
  Б 04-09-2017 Інгулець  0 - 5  Дніпро-1
  Б 04-09-2017 Реал Фарма  0 - 0  Таврія
  Б 04-09-2017 Мир  0 - 0  Дніпро
Вгору

11 тур

  Б 08-09-2017 Металург З  2 - 3  Миколаїв-2
  Б 08-09-2017 Суднобудівник  1 - 6  Реал Фарма
  Б 08-09-2017 Дніпро-1  0 - 1  Мир
  Б 09-09-2017 Таврія  0 - 2  Енергія Н-К
  А 09-09-2017 Полісся  3 - 0  Нива
  А 09-09-2017 Агробізнес  1 - 0  Нива-В
  А 09-09-2017 Поділля  1 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  Б 09-09-2017 Дніпро  2 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 10-09-2017 Буковина  1 - 2  Прикарпаття
  Б 10-09-2017 Металіст-1925  2 - 1  Інгулець
Вгору

12 тур

  Б 14-09-2017 Таврія  1 - 2  Миколаїв-2
  Б 15-09-2017 Металург З  2 - 1  Інгулець
  Б 15-09-2017 Суднобудівник  1 - 5  Енергія Н-К
  А 15-09-2017 Прикарпаття  2 - 0  Скала
  А 15-09-2017 Агробізнес  2 - 1  Поділля
  А 16-09-2017 Нива  1 - 0  Нива-В
  А 16-09-2017 Полісся  2 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 16-09-2017 Буковина  0 - 0  Львів
  Б 16-09-2017 Дніпро  3 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 17-09-2017 Мир  2 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 17-09-2017 Металіст-1925  1 - 1  Дніпро-1
Вгору

13 тур

  Б 23-09-2017 Реал Фарма  1 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 24-09-2017 Нива  0 - 0  Буковина
  А 24-09-2017 Арсенал БЦ  1 - 4  Прикарпаття
  А 24-09-2017 Львів  3 - 3  Полісся
  Б 24-09-2017 Енергія Н-К  1 - 2  Дніпро
  А 24-09-2017 Нива-В  1 - 0  Поділля
  Б 24-09-2017 Дніпро-1  3 - 0  Металург З
  Б 24-09-2017 Металіст-1925  0 - 0  Мир
  А 25-09-2017 Скала  1 - 3  Агробізнес
  Б 25-09-2017 Миколаїв-2  4 - 1  Суднобудівник
  Б 25-09-2017 Інгулець  0 - 2  Таврія
Вгору

14 тур

  Б 29-09-2017 Металург З  0 - 5  Металіст-1925
  А 30-09-2017 Прикарпаття  1 - 0  Львів
  Б 30-09-2017 Суднобудівник  4 - 2  Інгулець
  А 30-09-2017 Полісся  0 - 2  Нива
  А 30-09-2017 Поділля  1 - 0  Скала
  Б 30-09-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  1 - 0  Енергія Н-К
  Б 30-09-2017 Мир  2 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 30-09-2017 Дніпро  1 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 01-10-2017 Таврія  1 - 2  Дніпро-1
  А 01-10-2017 Агробізнес  4 - 0  Арсенал БЦ
  А 01-10-2017 Буковина  3 - 0  Нива-В
Вгору

15 тур

  Б 06-10-2017 Металург З  2 - 0  Мир
  А 07-10-2017 Нива  3 - 3  Прикарпаття
  Б 07-10-2017 Енергія Н-К  2 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 07-10-2017 Інгулець  3 - 3  Дніпро
  Б 07-10-2017 Дніпро-1  3 - 0  Суднобудівник
  Б 07-10-2017 Металіст-1925  3 - 2  Таврія
  А 07-10-2017 Буковина  2 - 0  Полісся
  А 07-10-2017 Львів  0 - 2  Агробізнес
  А 08-10-2017 Арсенал БЦ  2 - 1  Поділля
  Б 08-10-2017 Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Нікополь-НГПУ
  А 08-10-2017 Нива-В  3 - 1  Скала
Вгору

16 тур

  Б 11-10-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ  2 - 0  Інгулець
  Б 11-10-2017 Реал Фарма  2 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 11-10-2017 Мир  1 - 1  Енергія Н-К
  Б 11-10-2017 Суднобудівник  0 - 1  Металіст-1925
  Б 11-10-2017 Таврія  8 - 0  Металург З
  Б 11-10-2017 Дніпро  2 - 0  Дніпро-1
  А 14-10-2017 Прикарпаття  5 - 2  Буковина
  А 14-10-2017 Поділля  2 - 0  Львів
  А 14-10-2017 Скала  0 - 3  Арсенал БЦ
  А 15-10-2017 Полісся  0 - 2  Нива-В
  А 16-10-2017 Агробізнес  5 - 1  Нива
Вгору

17 тур

  Б 15-10-2017 Металіст-1925  1 - 0  Дніпро
  Б 15-10-2017 Таврія  1 - 0  Мир
  Б 15-10-2017 Дніпро-1  2 - 1  Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 16-10-2017 Металург З  0 - 5  Суднобудівник
  Б 16-10-2017 Інгулець  1 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 16-10-2017 Миколаїв-2  1 - 4  Енергія Н-К
  А 20-10-2017 Львів   -   Скала
  А 21-10-2017 Полісся   -   Прикарпаття
  А 21-10-2017 Нива   -   Поділля
  А 21-10-2017 Нива-В   -   Арсенал БЦ
  А 22-10-2017 Буковина   -   Агробізнес
Вгору

18 тур

  Б 20-10-2017 Суднобудівник   -   Таврія
  Б 20-10-2017 Реал Фарма   -   Дніпро-1
  Б 21-10-2017 Нікополь-НГПУ   -   Металіст-1925
  Б 21-10-2017 Дніпро   -   Металург З
  Б 22-10-2017 Мир   -   Миколаїв-2
  Б 22-10-2017 Енергія Н-К   -   Інгулець
  А 25-10-2017 Поділля   -   Буковина
  А 29-10-2017 Скала   -   Нива
  А 29-10-2017 Агробізнес   -   Полісся
  А 29-10-2017 Арсенал БЦ   -   Львів
  А 29-10-2017 Прикарпаття   -   Нива-В
Вгору

19 тур

  Б 29-10-2017 Металург З   -   Нікополь-НГПУ
  Б 29-10-2017 Металіст-1925   -   Реал Фарма
  Б 29-10-2017 Дніпро-1   -   Енергія Н-К
  Б 29-10-2017 Інгулець   -   Миколаїв-2
  Б 29-10-2017 Таврія   -   Дніпро
  Б 29-10-2017 Суднобудівник   -   Мир
  А 04-11-2017 Полісся   -   Поділля
  А 04-11-2017 Нива-В   -   Львів
  А 04-11-2017 Нива   -   Арсенал БЦ
  А 04-11-2017 Буковина   -   Скала
  А 04-11-2017 Прикарпаття   -   Агробізнес
Вгору

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити



ЧТ, 19.10.2017 року

Зоря Луганськ
Зоря
Герта Берлін
Герта
20:00
Футбол 1


Динамо Київ
Динамо К
Янг Бойз Берн
Янг Бойз
22:05
ТРК Україна

СБ, 21.10.2017 року

Олімпік Донецьк
Олімпік
Зірка Кропивницький
Зірка
14:00
Футбол 2


ПФК Олександрія
Олександрія
Верес Рівне
Верес
17:00
Футбол 2


Ворскла Полтава
Ворскла
Карпати Львів
Карпати
19:30
Футбол 2

НД, 22.10.2017 року

Сталь Кам'янське
Сталь К
Чорноморець Одеса
Чорном-ць
14:00
Футбол 1


ФК Маріуполь
Маріуполь
Зоря Луганськ
Зоря
17:00
Футбол 1


Динамо Київ
Динамо К
Шахтар Донецьк
Шахтар
19:30
2+2

ВТ, 17.10.2017 року

Фейєнорд Роттердам
Фейєнорд
Шахтар Донецьк
Шахтар
1:2


Манчестер Сіті
Ман Сіті
Наполі Неаполь
Наполі
2:1

Пошук Google