gototopgototop
Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт

Прем'єр-ліга

Команди І О
1 Шахтар 15 40
2 Динамо К 15 32
3 Олександрія 15 30
4 Ворскла 15 24
5 Зоря 15 21
6 Десна 15 20
7 Маріуполь 15 20
8 Львів 15 18
9 Карпати 15 16
10 Олімпік 15 16
11 Чорном-ць 15 9
12 Арсенал К 15 7

Ліга націй, група В1

Команди І О
1 Україна Україна 4 9
2 Чехія Чехія 3 3
3 Словаччина Словаччина 3 3

Ліга Чемпіонів, група F

Команди І О
1 Ман Сіті 4 9
2 Ліон 4 6
3 Хоффенхайм 4 3
4 Шахтар 4 2

Ліга Європи

Команди І О
1 Арсенал 4 10
2 Спортінг 4 7
3 Ворскла 4 3
4 Карабах 4 3
Команди І О
1 Астана 4 8
2 Динамо К 4 8
3 Ренн 4 3
4 Яблонець 4 2

Бомбадири УПЛ

Гол
М Гравець Команда Гол
1 Мораєс ШАХТ 11
2 Швед КАРП 8
3 Марлос ШАХТ 7
4 Банада ОЛЕК 6
5 Безбородько Десн 5

Друга ліга 2018-2019
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Турнірна таблиця

А
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Минай Ужгород 17 9 3 5 25 15 10 30
2 Полісся Житомир 17 8 6 3 12 9 3 30
3 ФК Калуш 17 8 5 4 17 11 6 29
4 Нива Вінниця 17 6 8 3 18 12 6 26
5 Черкащина-Академія 17 7 5 5 20 15 5 26
6 Верес Рівне 17 7 4 6 12 13 -1 25
7 Нива Тернопіль 17 5 5 7 13 16 -3 20
8 Поділля Хмельницький 17 4 5 8 12 16 -4 17
9 Чайка Петропавлівська Борщагівка 17 2 8 7 11 15 -4 14
10 Буковина Чернівці 17 3 3 11 12 30 -18 12

Б
Місце   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
1 Кремінь Кременчук 17 10 6 1 25 6 19 36
2 Кристал Херсон 17 11 1 5 30 18 12 34
3 Гірник Кривий Ріг 17 8 6 3 34 24 10 30
4 Металург-Запоріжжя 17 9 2 6 27 18 9 29
5 Мир Горностаївка 17 8 3 6 25 19 6 27
6 Таврія Сімферополь 17 5 7 5 22 19 3 22
7 МФК Миколаїв-2 17 5 4 8 17 30 -13 19
8 Реал Фарма Одеса 17 4 4 9 13 26 -13 16
9 Енергія Нова Каховка 17 4 3 10 14 23 -9 15
10 ФК Нікополь 17 2 2 13 8 32 -24 8



1 тур

  Б 21-07-2018 Мир  0 - 1  Нікополь
  А 22-07-2018 Верес  0 - 1  Поділля
  А 22-07-2018 Полісся  0 - 0  Черкащина
  А 22-07-2018 Нива В  1 - 1  Нива Т
  А 22-07-2018 Калуш  1 - 0  Минай
  Б 22-07-2018 Гірник  3 - 3  Таврія
  А 22-07-2018 Буковина  0 - 3  Чайка
  Б 22-07-2018 Реал Фарма  1 - 0  Металург З
  Б 22-07-2018 Енергія  0 - 2  Кремінь
  Б 22-07-2018 Кристал  1 - 0  Миколаїв-2
Вгору

2 тур

  А 28-07-2018 Нива Т  0 - 2  Буковина
  А 28-07-2018 Черкащина  1 - 0  Нива В
  Б 28-07-2018 Нікополь  0 - 1  Енергія
  А 28-07-2018 Верес  0 - 1  Полісся
  А 28-07-2018 Чайка  0 - 0  Калуш
  А 28-07-2018 Поділля  0 - 2  Минай
  Б 28-07-2018 Реал Фарма  3 - 1  Гірник
  Б 28-07-2018 Таврія  2 - 1  Мир
  Б 28-07-2018 Металург З  4 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  Б 29-07-2018 Кремінь  3 - 0  Кристал
Вгору

3 тур

  А 04-08-2018 Полісся  0 - 0  Поділля
  А 04-08-2018 Минай  2 - 1  Чайка
  Б 04-08-2018 Гірник  3 - 1  Металург З
  Б 04-08-2018 Енергія  1 - 1  Таврія
  Б 04-08-2018 Мир  3 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 04-08-2018 Миколаїв-2  1 - 1  Кремінь
  А 05-08-2018 Нива В  0 - 0  Верес
  А 05-08-2018 Буковина  0 - 1  Черкащина
  А 05-08-2018 Калуш  1 - 0  Нива Т
  Б 05-08-2018 Кристал  3 - 1  Нікополь
Вгору

4 тур

  Б 10-08-2018 Таврія  1 - 1  Кристал
  А 11-08-2018 Верес  1 - 3  Буковина
  А 11-08-2018 Черкащина  3 - 2  Калуш
  А 11-08-2018 Поділля  0 - 0  Чайка
  Б 11-08-2018 Реал Фарма  0 - 0  Енергія
  Б 11-08-2018 Гірник  3 - 2  Мир
  Б 11-08-2018 Нікополь  2 - 3  Миколаїв-2
  Б 11-08-2018 Металург З  1 - 1  Кремінь
  А 12-08-2018 Полісся  0 - 2  Нива В
  А 12-08-2018 Нива Т  3 - 2  Минай
Вгору

5 тур

  Б 16-08-2018 Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Таврія
  Б 17-08-2018 Кристал  2 - 1  Реал Фарма
  А 18-08-2018 Нива В  2 - 2  Поділля
  А 18-08-2018 Калуш  1 - 0  Верес
  А 18-08-2018 Минай  3 - 1  Черкащина
  Б 18-08-2018 Кремінь  1 - 0  Нікополь
  Б 18-08-2018 Мир  2 - 1  Металург З
  Б 18-08-2018 Енергія  2 - 0  Гірник
  А 18-08-2018 Чайка  0 - 0  Нива Т
  А 19-08-2018 Буковина  2 - 2  Полісся
Вгору

6 тур

  А 25-08-2018 Поділля  0 - 1  Нива Т
  Б 25-08-2018 Реал Фарма  1 - 1  Миколаїв-2
  А 26-08-2018 Полісся  1 - 1  Калуш
  А 26-08-2018 Нива В  2 - 1  Буковина
  Б 26-08-2018 Гірник  1 - 0  Кристал
  Б 26-08-2018 Нікополь  1 - 2  Металург З
  А 26-08-2018 Верес  2 - 1  Минай
  А 27-08-2018 Черкащина  1 - 1  Чайка
  Б 27-08-2018 Таврія  0 - 0  Кремінь
  Б 27-08-2018 Мир  2 - 1  Енергія
Вгору

7 тур

  А 01-09-2018 Минай  1 - 1  Полісся
  А 01-09-2018 Чайка  0 - 1  Верес
  А 01-09-2018 Нива Т  1 - 1  Черкащина
  Б 01-09-2018 Енергія  0 - 1  Металург З
  Б 01-09-2018 Кремінь  3 - 0  Реал Фарма
  А 02-09-2018 Буковина  3 - 2  Поділля
  А 02-09-2018 Калуш  1 - 1  Нива В
  Б 02-09-2018 Кристал  2 - 1  Мир
  Б 02-09-2018 Нікополь  0 - 2  Таврія
  Б 02-09-2018 Миколаїв-2  0 - 3  Гірник
Вгору

8 тур

  А 08-09-2018 Верес  0 - 0  Нива Т
  А 08-09-2018 Полісся  1 - 0  Чайка
  А 08-09-2018 Нива В  0 - 0  Минай
  А 08-09-2018 Поділля  1 - 2  Черкащина
  Б 08-09-2018 Таврія  1 - 3  Металург З
  Б 08-09-2018 Реал Фарма  2 - 0  Нікополь
  Б 08-09-2018 Енергія  1 - 0  Кристал
  А 09-09-2018 Буковина  0 - 3  Калуш
  Б 09-09-2018 Гірник  2 - 2  Кремінь
  Б 09-09-2018 Мир  2 - 0  Миколаїв-2
Вгору

9 тур

  А 15-09-2018 Чайка  2 - 2  Нива В
  А 15-09-2018 Черкащина  1 - 2  Верес
  Б 15-09-2018 Кремінь  2 - 0  Мир
  Б 15-09-2018 Таврія  1 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 15-09-2018 Нікополь  0 - 2  Гірник
  А 15-09-2018 Минай  3 - 0  Буковина
  Б 16-09-2018 Кристал  4 - 1  Металург З
  Б 16-09-2018 Миколаїв-2  4 - 3  Енергія
  А 16-09-2018 Калуш  0 - 0  Поділля
  А 16-09-2018 Нива Т  0 - 1  Полісся
Вгору

10 тур

  А 22-09-2018 Поділля  0 - 1  Верес
  А 22-09-2018 Чайка  1 - 1  Буковина
  Б 22-09-2018 Таврія  1 - 2  Гірник
  Б 22-09-2018 Нікополь  1 - 1  Мир
  Б 22-09-2018 Кремінь  2 - 0  Енергія
  Б 22-09-2018 Миколаїв-2  2 - 1  Кристал
  А 22-09-2018 Черкащина  0 - 1  Полісся
  А 22-09-2018 Минай  2 - 0  Калуш
  А 23-09-2018 Нива Т  0 - 1  Нива В
  Б 24-09-2018 Металург З  3 - 0  Реал Фарма
Вгору

11 тур

  А 29-09-2018 Полісся  0 - 1  Верес
  Б 30-09-2018 Кристал  1 - 0  Кремінь
  А 30-09-2018 Калуш  1 - 0  Чайка
  А 30-09-2018 Буковина  0 - 2  Нива Т
  А 30-09-2018 Нива В  0 - 0  Черкащина
  Б 30-09-2018 Гірник  3 - 1  Реал Фарма
  Б 30-09-2018 Енергія  0 - 1  Нікополь
  Б 30-09-2018 Миколаїв-2  0 - 2  Металург З
  А 30-09-2018 Минай  1 - 0  Поділля
  Б 01-10-2018 Мир  2 - 1  Таврія
Вгору

12 тур

  Б 05-10-2018 Металург З  1 - 1  Гірник
  Б 06-10-2018 Кремінь  1 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  А 06-10-2018 Верес  0 - 1  Нива В
  А 06-10-2018 Чайка  1 - 1  Минай
  Б 06-10-2018 Реал Фарма  1 - 1  Мир
  Б 06-10-2018 Нікополь  0 - 5  Кристал
  А 06-10-2018 Черкащина  2 - 0  Буковина
  А 06-10-2018 Поділля  2 - 0  Полісся
  Б 07-10-2018 Таврія  2 - 1  Енергія
  А 07-10-2018 Нива Т  1 - 2  Калуш
Вгору

13 тур

  Б 13-10-2018 Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Нікополь
  Б 13-10-2018 Енергія  2 - 0  Реал Фарма
  А 13-10-2018 Нива В  0 - 0  Полісся
  А 13-10-2018 Минай  3 - 0  Нива Т
  А 13-10-2018 Чайка  0 - 1  Поділля
  Б 13-10-2018 Кристал  3 - 2  Таврія
  Б 13-10-2018 Кремінь  1 - 0  Металург З
  Б 14-10-2018 Мир  1 - 1  Гірник
  А 14-10-2018 Буковина  0 - 1  Верес
  А 14-10-2018 Калуш  1 - 0  Черкащина
Вгору

14 тур

  Б 19-10-2018 Таврія  2 - 0  Миколаїв-2
  А 20-10-2018 Черкащина  3 - 0  Минай
  Б 20-10-2018 Гірник  2 - 2  Енергія
  Б 20-10-2018 Реал Фарма  1 - 2  Кристал
  Б 20-10-2018 Нікополь  1 - 4  Кремінь
  А 20-10-2018 Поділля  2 - 0  Нива В
  А 20-10-2018 Верес  1 - 1  Калуш
  А 21-10-2018 Полісся  1 - 0  Буковина
  А 21-10-2018 Нива Т  2 - 0  Чайка
  Б 21-10-2018 Металург З  2 - 3  Мир
Вгору

15 тур

  А 26-10-2018 Минай  2 - 0  Верес
  А 26-10-2018 Калуш  0 - 1  Полісся
  Б 27-10-2018 Миколаїв-2  2 - 0  Реал Фарма
  Б 27-10-2018 Кристал  2 - 0  Гірник
  А 27-10-2018 Чайка  1 - 0  Черкащина
  Б 27-10-2018 Енергія  0 - 1  Мир
  Б 27-10-2018 Кремінь  0 - 0  Таврія
  А 28-10-2018 Буковина  0 - 4  Нива В
  А 28-10-2018 Нива Т  1 - 0  Поділля
  Б 29-10-2018 Металург З  2 - 0  Нікополь
Вгору

16 тур

  Б 03-11-2018 Реал Фарма  0 - 2  Кремінь
  А 03-11-2018 Поділля  0 - 0  Буковина
  А 03-11-2018 Верес  1 - 1  Чайка
  Б 03-11-2018 Мир  3 - 0  Кристал
  Б 03-11-2018 Таврія  3 - 0  Нікополь
  А 03-11-2018 Нива В  1 - 0  Калуш
  А 04-11-2018 Полісся  1 - 0  Минай
  Б 04-11-2018 Гірник  7 - 3  Миколаїв-2
  А 04-11-2018 Черкащина  1 - 1  Нива Т
  Б 04-11-2018 Металург З  2 - 0  Енергія
Вгору

17 тур

  Б 09-11-2018 Миколаїв-2  1 - 0  Мир
  А 10-11-2018 Минай  2 - 1  Нива В
  Б 10-11-2018 Кристал  3 - 0  Енергія
  Б 10-11-2018 Нікополь  0 - 1  Реал Фарма
  А 10-11-2018 Нива Т  0 - 1  Верес
  Б 10-11-2018 Кремінь  0 - 0  Гірник
  А 10-11-2018 Чайка  0 - 1  Полісся
  А 11-11-2018 Калуш  2 - 0  Буковина
  А 11-11-2018 Черкащина  3 - 1  Поділля
  Б 11-11-2018 Металург З  1 - 0  Таврія
Вгору

18 тур

  А 31-03-2019 Поділля   -   Калуш
  А 31-03-2019 Буковина   -   Минай
  А 31-03-2019 Нива В   -   Чайка
  А 31-03-2019 Полісся   -   Нива Т
  А 31-03-2019 Верес   -   Черкащина
  Б 31-03-2019 Металург З   -   Кристал
  Б 31-03-2019 Енергія   -   Миколаїв-2
  Б 31-03-2019 Мир   -   Кремінь
  Б 31-03-2019 Гірник   -   Нікополь
  Б 31-03-2019 Реал Фарма   -   Таврія
Вгору

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити